User contributions for Craigmaloof
Results for Craigmaloof talk block log uploads logs
A user with 125 edits. Account created on 9 July 2007.
A user with 125 edits. Account created on 9 July 2007.
9 July 2007
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Template:Prettytable 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Template:Admin tip 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Template:Meta 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Template:PD Help Page 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Special pages 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Interwiki linking 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Namespaces 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Skins 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Preferences 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Managing files 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Variables 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Tables 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Templates 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Images 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Categories 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Links 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Formatting 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Starting a new page 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Editing pages 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Tracking changes 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Searching 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Navigation 1 revision(s)
- 16:2816:28, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Help:Contents 1 revision(s)
- 15:4615:46, 9 July 2007 diff hist −1,211 Template:Expand Removing all content from page
- 15:4615:46, 9 July 2007 diff hist −266 Template:Expand New page: <!-- Start {{Expand|{{{1}}}|small={{{small}}}|date={{{date}}}}} -->{{#ifeq:{{NAMESPACE}}|Talk||<div class="messagebox cleanup metadata plainlinks"> }} {| {{#ifeq:{{NAMESPACE}}|Talk|class="...
- 15:4515:45, 9 July 2007 diff hist +12 Primetime Central No edit summary
- 15:3915:39, 9 July 2007 diff hist +295 N MediaWiki:Sitenotice New page: Welcome to the PTC Wikipedia. The site is currently in beta status and is going through many changes. If you have any problems that you're encountering, please email them to craig.maloof@g...
- 15:3715:37, 9 July 2007 diff hist +14 N Primetime Central New page: A holder page.
- 15:2715:27, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 PTCpedia:About No edit summary current
- 15:2615:26, 9 July 2007 diff hist +268 N Infinite Gauntlet New page: The Infinite Gauntlet is one of the premiere events that occurs in Primetime Central. It's an ongoing series of challenges that tests the competitors involved. The current Infinite Gauntle...
- 15:2415:24, 9 July 2007 diff hist +301 N GTT New page: The GTT is the prominent tournament of Primetime Central. GTT6 recently crowned Jason Snow as the champion, who would then go on to win the PTC Unified Title. == History == == GTT Tourna...
- 15:1615:16, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 Home No edit summary
- 15:1415:14, 9 July 2007 diff hist +83 N XUW New page: Xtreme Ultimo Wrestling is an active federation in the Primetime Central community.
- 15:1315:13, 9 July 2007 diff hist +76 N Global New page: Global Wrestling is an active federation in the Primetime Central community.
- 15:1215:12, 9 July 2007 diff hist +94 N GCW New page: Global Championship Wrestling is an active federation that is part of the Primetime Community.
- 15:0915:09, 9 July 2007 diff hist +141 N Home New page: <big>'''The PrimeTime Central Wiki is Coming Soon'''</big> Visit the [http://community.primetimecentral.net:The Forums] until then -- Craig
- 15:0915:09, 9 July 2007 diff hist +4 N MediaWiki:Mainpage New page: Home current
- 15:0515:05, 9 July 2007 diff hist +34 MediaWiki:Sidebar No edit summary
- 15:0515:05, 9 July 2007 diff hist +107 MediaWiki:Sidebar No edit summary
- 15:0115:01, 9 July 2007 diff hist −40 MediaWiki:Sidebar No edit summary
- 14:5914:59, 9 July 2007 diff hist −31 MediaWiki:Sidebar No edit summary
- 14:5914:59, 9 July 2007 diff hist −9 MediaWiki:Sidebar No edit summary
- 14:5814:58, 9 July 2007 diff hist +132 MediaWiki:Sidebar No edit summary
- 14:5814:58, 9 July 2007 diff hist +170 N MediaWiki:Sidebar New page: * navigation ** mainpage|mainpage ** portal-url|portal ** currentevents-url|currentevents ** recentchanges-url|recentchanges ** randompage-url|randompage ** helppage|help
- 07:0107:01, 9 July 2007 diff hist +847 PRIME No edit summary
- 06:5006:50, 9 July 2007 diff hist +213 N PRIME New page: PRIME is currently an active federation that was part of the former PTC. There are currently twenty active single wrestlers and nine active tag teams in PRIME. The current PRIME Universal ...
- 06:4506:45, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Main Page Protected "Main Page" [edit=sysop:move=sysop] current
- 06:4506:45, 9 July 2007 diff hist 0 m PTCpedia:About Protected "PTC Wikipedia:About" [edit=sysop:move=sysop]
- 06:4506:45, 9 July 2007 diff hist +406 N PTCpedia:About New page: == About the Primetime Central Wikipedia == The Wikipedia was created by Craig Maloof on July 9th, 2007. He created it in hopes that people would remember PTC as well as have a place whe...
- 06:3606:36, 9 July 2007 diff hist −303 Main Page No edit summary